Miller Miller
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Siby Road -- #260, Winslow, AZ 86047
1/5

$20,000

$20,000

36.9 Acres

0 Siby Road -- #260, Winslow, AZ 86047

Listed by Paul Miller of Century 21 Americana

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1720 Flat Tank RD, Williams, AZ 86046
1/10

$65,000

$69,000

5.8%
47.51 Acres

1720 Flat Tank RD, Williams, AZ 86046

Listed by Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
0 TBD, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/8

$15,000

$17,000

11.8%
5 Acres

0 TBD, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Turner Hill Properties

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
000 W Kings Ranch RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

$35,000

$37,500

6.7%
40 Acres

000 W Kings Ranch RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Listed by Century 21 Americana

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
53302 Shadow Mountain Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/40

$45,000

$45,000

12.37 Acres

53302 Shadow Mountain Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by Century 21 Americana

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
30653 W Basconia LN, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/58

$259,900

$259,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

30653 W Basconia LN, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
1270-B Along Way, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/10

$14,200

$15,000

5.3%
10 Acres

1270-B Along Way, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
6155 Crista Lynn PL #5, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/27

$353,126

$364,900

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

6155 Crista Lynn PL #5, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Century 21 Americana

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
0 W Mile High Rd. Lot D 10 acres -- #84, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
1/25

$19,500

$19,500

10 Acres

0 W Mile High Rd. Lot D 10 acres -- #84, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Listed by Griffin Weesner of Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6155 CRISTA LYNN Place #5, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/27

$353,126

$364,900

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

6155 CRISTA LYNN Place #5, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Paul Miller of Century 21 Americana

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
53570 Via De Oro Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/9

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
4 Acres

53570 Via De Oro Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by Coldwell Banker Northland

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
18b Warren Run RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
1/13

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
10.01 Acres

18b Warren Run RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Listed by High Country Realty LLC

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
18a Warren Run RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
1/17

$50,000

$55,000

9.1%
10 Acres

18a Warren Run RD, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Listed by High Country Realty LLC

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
236243 S SIGNAL Road, Wikieup, AZ 85360
1/5

$150,500

$325,500

53.8%
217.07 Acres

236243 S SIGNAL Road, Wikieup, AZ 85360

Listed by Sarka Hulpachova of Fathom Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
32727 W Bucks RD, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/19

$13,900

$13,900

5 Acres

32727 W Bucks RD, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
830 S Grisby Road #-, Skull Valley, AZ 86338
1/15

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
4.9 Acres

830 S Grisby Road #-, Skull Valley, AZ 86338

Listed by Natania R Jones of West USA Realty of Prescott

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
830 S Grisby RD, Skull Valley, AZ 86338
1/25

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
4.9 Acres

830 S Grisby RD, Skull Valley, AZ 86338

Listed by West USA Realty of Prescott

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
18212 S Hwy 93, Wikieup, AZ 85360
1/26

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

18212 S Hwy 93, Wikieup, AZ 85360

Listed by KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
24055 N State Route 89, Paulden, AZ 86334
1/64

$229,000

$229,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

24055 N State Route 89, Paulden, AZ 86334

Listed by Century 21 Americana

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
55461 N Railroad AVE, Seligman, AZ 86337
1/23

$10,000

$10,000

4.46 Acres

55461 N Railroad AVE, Seligman, AZ 86337

Listed by United Country Real Estate/ AZ Country Real Estate

Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
Parcel 29-9 Rock RD, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/51

$34,000

$38,000

10.5%
39.18 Acres

Parcel 29-9 Rock RD, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Chambers Realty Group

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
7650 W STEVENAGE Lane, Kirkland, AZ 86332
1/40

$170,000

$189,000

10.1%
2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

7650 W STEVENAGE Lane, Kirkland, AZ 86332

Listed by Connor Betro-Sasek of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12407 W CORONET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/29

$374,900

$369,900

1.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths2,020 SqFt

12407 W CORONET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Jami L Tadda of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4884 S Sacramento RD, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
1/21

$55,000

$65,000

15.4%
2 Beds1 Bath550 SqFt

4884 S Sacramento RD, Golden Valley, AZ 86413

Listed by Poppy Valley Realty, LLC

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Century 21 Americana

Paul Miller

+1(928) 396-1600 paul@patriotarizona.com

BR BR658488000

1745 Rustic Timbers Ln, Prescott, AZ, 86303, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Century 21 Americana

Paul Miller

+1(928) 396-1600 paul@patriotarizona.com

BR BR658488000

1745 Rustic Timbers Ln, Prescott, AZ, 86303, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews